Расписание занятий в ALEX FITNESS "Лиговский"



Пн. 15/07Вт. 16/07Ср. 17/07
09:00
SUPER SCULPT

09:00 - 10:00

Протасова Валерия Валерьевна

Зал групповых программ

FUNCTIONAL TRAINING

09:00 - 10:00

Искакова Диана Ринатовна

Зал групповых программ

CIRCLE TRAINING

09:00 - 10:00

Моторина Ольга Борисовна

Зал групповых программ

SUPER SCULPT

09:00 - 10:00

Замещающий тренер

Зал групповых программ

10:00
YOGA

10:00 - 11:30

Лебедев Алексей Хорхевич

Зал групповых программ

STRETCHING

10:00 - 11:00

Искакова Диана Ринатовна

Зал групповых программ

STRETCHING

10:00 - 11:00

Замещающий тренер

Зал групповых программ

12:00
LOWER BODY

12:00 - 13:00

Протасова Валерия Валерьевна

Зал групповых программ

LOWER BODY

12:00 - 13:00

Искакова Диана Ринатовна

Зал групповых программ

ZUMBA

12:00 - 13:00

Паперж Ирина Евгеньевна

Зал групповых программ

13:00
UPPER BODY

13:00 - 14:00

Сульдина Яна Владимировна

Зал групповых программ

ABS+STRETCHING

13:00 - 14:00

Искакова Диана Ринатовна

Зал групповых программ

PILATES

13:00 - 14:00

Паперж Ирина Евгеньевна

Зал групповых программ

14:00
STRETCHING

14:00 - 15:00

Сульдина Яна Владимировна

Зал групповых программ

YOGA

14:00 - 15:30

Лебедев Алексей Хорхевич

Зал групповых программ

 
18:00
ZUMBA

18:00 - 19:00

Моторина Ольга Борисовна

Зал групповых программ

SUPER SCULPT

18:00 - 19:00

Замещающий тренер

Зал групповых программ

TOTAL CONDITION

18:00 - 19:00

Щёлоков Владислав Александрович

Зал групповых программ

19:00
SUPER SCULPT

19:00 - 20:00

Моторина Ольга Борисовна

Зал групповых программ

STRETCHING

19:00 - 20:00

Замещающий тренер

Зал групповых программ

STEP 1

19:00 - 20:00

Щёлоков Владислав Александрович

Зал групповых программ

CIRCLE TRAINING

19:00 - 20:00

Моторина Ольга Борисовна

Зал групповых программ

20:00
YOGA

20:00 - 21:30

Замещающий тренер

Зал групповых программ

TAE-BO

20:00 - 21:00

Сумина Виктория Сергеевна

Зал групповых программ

LOWER BODY

20:00 - 21:00

Щёлоков Владислав Александрович

Зал групповых программ

21:00 
BUMS+ABS

21:00 - 22:00

Сумина Виктория Сергеевна

Зал групповых программ

ЛЕКЦИЯ

21:00 - 22:00

Муминова Мария Дмитриевна

Зал групповых программ