Расписание занятий в ALEX FITNESS "Богатырский"



Пн. 15/07Вт. 16/07Ср. 17/07Чт. 18/07Пт. 19/07Сб. 20/07Вс. 21/07
09:00   
BUMS+ABS

09:00 - 10:00

Мотина Юлия Владимировна

Большой зал

   
09:30     
YOGA

09:30 - 11:00

Лебедева Надежда Валерьевна

Большой зал

 
10:00
SUPER SCULPT

10:00 - 11:00

Тарасова Мария Викторовна

Большой зал

  
PILATES

10:00 - 11:00

Мотина Юлия Владимировна

Большой зал

  
SUPER SCULPT

10:00 - 11:00

Агапова Ольга Александровна

Большой зал

10:30  
YOGA

10:30 - 12:00

Козиорова Евгения Юрьевна

Большой зал

 
YOGA

10:30 - 12:00

Козиорова Евгения Юрьевна

Большой зал

  
11:00
PILATES

11:00 - 12:00

Тарасова Мария Викторовна

Большой зал

UPPER BODY

11:00 - 12:00

Мотина Юлия Владимировна

Большой зал

   
STEP 2

11:00 - 12:00

Лебедева Надежда Валерьевна

Большой зал

STEP 2

11:00 - 12:00

Агапова Ольга Александровна

Большой зал

12:00 
STRETCHING

12:00 - 13:00

Мотина Юлия Владимировна

Большой зал

LOWER BODY

12:00 - 13:00

Дударева Арина Валерьевна

Большой зал

 
LOWER BODY

12:00 - 13:00

Дударева Арина Валерьевна

Большой зал

SUPER SCULPT

12:00 - 13:00

Лебедева Надежда Валерьевна

Большой зал

 
13:00  
SUPER SCULPT

13:00 - 14:00

Дударева Арина Валерьевна

Большой зал

 
PUMP AA

13:00 - 14:00

Дударева Арина Валерьевна

Большой зал

LADIES DANCE

13:00 - 14:00

Мыльникова Татьяна Андреевна

Большой зал

TREKKING OUTDOOR

13:00 - 14:00

Тренер ТЗ

Тренажерный зал

 
14:00     
ШПАГАТ

14:00 - 15:00

Мыльникова Татьяна Андреевна

Большой зал

FUNCTIONAL TRAINING

14:00 - 15:00

Мотина Юлия Владимировна

Большой зал

15:00      
ABS+STRETCHING

15:00 - 16:00

Мотина Юлия Владимировна

Большой зал

17:00
АТЛЕТИЗМ 12-15 лет

17:00 - 18:00

Кротов Егор Викторович

Тренажерный зал

 
АТЛЕТИЗМ 10-15 лет

17:00 - 18:00

Кротов Егор Викторович

Тренажерный зал

 
АТЛЕТИЗМ 12-15 лет

17:00 - 18:00

Кротов Егор Викторович

Большой зал

  
18:00 
BUMS+ABS

18:00 - 19:00

Лебедева Надежда Валерьевна

Большой зал

  
LOWER BODY

18:00 - 19:00

Мотина Юлия Владимировна

Большой зал

  
19:00
STEP INTERVAL

19:00 - 20:00

Мотина Юлия Владимировна

Большой зал

STEP 1

19:00 - 20:00

Лебедева Надежда Валерьевна

Большой зал

PILATES

19:00 - 20:00

Тарасова Мария Викторовна

Большой зал

MIND BALANCE TRAINING AA

19:00 - 20:00

Мотина Юлия Владимировна

Большой зал

STEP INTERVAL

19:00 - 20:00

Мотина Юлия Владимировна

Большой зал

  
20:00
ZUMBA

20:00 - 21:00

Мотина Юлия Владимировна

Большой зал

YOGA

20:00 - 21:30

Лебедев Алексей Хорхевич

Малый зал

SUPER SCULPT

20:00 - 21:00

Павлова Диана Валерьевна

Большой зал

LOWER BODY

20:00 - 21:00

Замещающий тренер

Большой зал

BUMS+ABS

20:00 - 21:00

Мотина Юлия Владимировна

Большой зал

МОЙ ИНТЕНСИВ

20:00 - 21:00

Мотина Юлия Владимировна

Большой зал

YOGA

20:00 - 21:30

Лебедев Алексей Хорхевич

Малый зал

  
21:00
PILATES

21:00 - 22:00

Мотина Юлия Владимировна

Большой зал

STRETCHING

21:00 - 22:00

Павлова Диана Валерьевна

Большой зал

UPPER BODY

21:00 - 22:00

Замещающий тренер

Большой зал

STRETCHING

21:00 - 22:00

Мотина Юлия Владимировна

Большой зал